Klubbrekorder innendørs

Klubbrekorder innendørs pr. 15.02.21 - Menn senior  
60m 6.92 Martin Roe Sandnes, 03.03.18
100m 11.25 Martin Roe Drammen, 14.02.10
200m 22.05 Martin Roe Haukås, 11.02.17
400m 49.07 Jon Are Sundland Stange, 07.02.98
800m 1:54.14 Jon Are Sundland Eskilstuna, SWE, 06.02.00
1500m 3:57.94 Torgeir Markhus Drammen, 12.02.84
3000m 8:52.27 Lars Nesbø Bakke Stange, 11.02.07
60m hekk 8.36 Martin Roe Glasgow, GBR, 03.03.19
Høgde 2.05 Eirik Greibrokk Dolve Haukås, 08.01.15
Høgde u.t. 1.63 Kjell Martin Bergesen Laksevåg, 13.01.89
Stav 5.45 Eirik Greibrokk Dolve Rud, 14.02.15
Lengde 7.81 Martin Roe Sandnes, 03.03.18
Lengde u.t. 3.26 Kjell Martin Bergesen Ask, 27.01.92
Tresteg 14.22 Martin Roe Drammen, 12.02.10
Kule 17.74 Arngeir Syversen Sarpsborg, 04.02.90
       
       
7-kamp 5951 Martin Roe Sandnes, 03-04.03.18
    (6.92-7.81-15.71-1.90/  
    8.43-4.80-2:51.03)  
       
4x200m 1:34.14   Jon Are Sundland, Espen Kvalheim, Ørjan Vie og Arild Solheim
       
Bestenoteringer      
150m 17.26 Martin Roe Haukås, 27.01.13
600m 1:26.71 Sondre Faugstad Amundsen Haukås, 12.02.17
Tresteg u.t. 9.22 Eirik Greibrokk Dolve Haukås, 24.11.13
Vektkast (15.88) 14.48 Stein Fossen Helsinki, FIN, 23.03.07

 

Klubbrekorder innendørs pr. 15.02.21 - Kvinner senior  
60m 7.85 Lene Secher Myrmel Fana, 18.02.09
100m 12.61 Lene Secher Myrmel Florø, 27.02.10
200m 24.65 Irene Høvik Helgesen Stange, 17.02.08
400m 54.54 Irene Høvik Helgesen Wien, AUT, 03.02.09
800m 2:14.48 Irene Høvik Helgesen Trondheim/Ra, 13.02.11
1500m 5:04.78 Nora Midttun Steinkjer, 28.02.16
3000m 11:02.40 Nora Midttun Haukås, 22.01.17
60m hekk 8.57 Lene Secher Myrmel Florø, 21.02.09
Høgde 1.67 Henriette Ekse Bergen/Vi, 27.12.88
Høgde u.t. 1.40 Kjersti Janne Knutsen Marikollen, 13.02.87
Stav 3.55 Lene Secher Myrmel Helsinki, FIN, 05.03.06
Lengde 5.80 Lene Secher Myrmel Haugesund, 03.02.13
Lengde u.t. 2.70 Hilde Kaland Stange, 01.02.97
Tresteg 12.47 Hilde Kaland Leirvik, 11.01.97
Kule 14.74 Matilde Roe Flagstaff/AZ, USA, 01.02.20
5-kamp 3915 Lene Secher Myrmel Sandnes, 13.01.13
(8.71-1.64-10.80-5.73-2:20.91)
Bestenoteringer    
150m 20.06 Julie Viken Haukås, 25.01.14
Tresteg u.t. 7.87 Hilde Kaland Lonevåg, 07.02.99

Kalender

Mai
MTOTFLS
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345

Aktiviteter

12.06.2022
Asko-lekene

12:30 - 15:00

Arna idrettspark

22.06.2022
Askokarusellen 2

18:30 - 21:00

Arna idrettspark

06.07.2022
Askokarusellen 3

18:30 - 21:00

Arna idrettspark

01.08.2022
Torstein Nesse Games

18:30 - 21:30

Arna idrettspark

15.08.2022
Askokarusellen 4

18:30 - 21:00

Arna idrettspark

29.08.2022
Arnaløpet

19:00 - 21:00

Espeland idrettsplass

07.09.2022
Arnaleikane - Friidrettens dag

18:00 - 20:30

Arna idrettspark

21.09.2022
Askokarusellen 5

18:30 - 21:00

Arna idrettspark

08.10.2022
Sørfjorden halvmaraton

10:30 - 13:00

Garnes

12.10.2022
Askokarusellen 6

18:30 - 21:00

Arna idrettspark