Klubbrekorder innendørs

Klubbrekorder innendørs pr. 07.04.19 - Menn senior  
60m 6.92 Martin Roe Sandnes, 03.03.18
100m 11.25 Martin Roe Drammen, 14.02.10
200m 22.05 Martin Roe Haukås, 11.02.17
400m 49.07 Jon Are Sundland Stange, 07.02.98
800m 1:54.14 Jon Are Sundland Eskilstuna, SWE, 06.02.00
1500m 3:57.94 Torgeir Markhus Drammen, 12.02.84
3000m 8:52.27 Lars Nesbø Bakke Stange, 11.02.07
60m hekk 8.36 Martin Roe Glasgow, GBR, 03.03.19
Høgde 2.05 Eirik Greibrokk Dolve Haukås, 08.01.15
Høgde u.t. 1.63 Kjell Martin Bergesen Laksevåg, 13.01.89
Stav 5.45 Eirik Greibrokk Dolve Rud, 14.02.15
Lengde 7.81 Martin Roe Sandnes, 03.03.18
Lengde u.t. 3.26 Kjell Martin Bergesen Ask, 27.01.92
Tresteg 14.22 Martin Roe Drammen, 12.02.10
Kule 17.74 Arngeir Syversen Sarpsborg, 04.02.90
       
       
7-kamp 5951 Martin Roe Sandnes, 03-04.03.18
    (6.92-7.81-15.71-1.90/  
    8.43-4.80-2:51.03)  
       
4x200m 1:34.14   Jon Are Sundland, Espen Kvalheim, Ørjan Vie og Arild Solheim
       
Bestenoteringer      
150m 17.26 Martin Roe Haukås, 27.01.13
600m 1:26.71 Sondre Faugstad Amundsen Haukås, 12.02.17
Tresteg u.t. 9.22 Eirik Greibrokk Dolve Haukås, 24.11.13
Vektkast (15.88) 14.48 Stein Fossen Helsinki, FIN, 23.03.07

 

Klubbrekorder innendørs pr. 07.04.19 - Kvinner senior  
60m 7.85 Lene Secher Myrmel Fana, 18.02.09
100m 12.61 Lene Secher Myrmel Florø, 27.02.10
200m 24.65 Irene Høvik Helgesen Stange, 17.02.08
400m 54.54 Irene Høvik Helgesen Wien, AUT, 03.02.09
800m 2:14.48 Irene Høvik Helgesen Trondheim/Ra, 13.02.11
1500m 5:04.78 Nora Midttun Steinkjer, 28.02.16
3000m 11:02.40 Nora Midttun Haukås, 22.01.17
60m hekk 8.57 Lene Secher Myrmel Florø, 21.02.09
Høgde 1.67 Henriette Ekse Bergen/Vi, 27.12.88
Høgde u.t. 1.40 Kjersti Janne Knutsen Marikollen, 13.02.87
Stav 3.55 Lene Secher Myrmel Helsinki, FIN, 05.03.06
Lengde 5.80 Lene Secher Myrmel Haugesund, 03.02.13
Lengde u.t. 2.70 Hilde Kaland Stange, 01.02.97
Tresteg 12.47 Hilde Kaland Leirvik, 11.01.97
Kule 14.52 Matilde Roe Bozeman/MT, USA, 23.02.19
5-kamp 3915 Lene Secher Myrmel Sandnes, 13.01.13
(8.71-1.64-10.80-5.73-2:20.91)
Bestenoteringer    
150m 20.06 Julie Viken Haukås, 25.01.14
Tresteg u.t. 7.87 Hilde Kaland Lonevåg, 07.02.99

Kalender

August
MTOTFLS
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456

Aktiviteter

10.08.2020
Nestle-lekene - friidrettsaktiviter for barn

09:00 - 14:00

Arna idrettspark

12.08.2020
Asko-karusellen

18:00 - 21:00

Arna idrettspark

18.08.2020
Skansemyren kastkarusell

18:00 - 21:00

Skansemyren Idrettsplass

24.08.2020
ArnaløpUken

00:00 - 23:55

Espeland idrettsplass

01.09.2020
Skansemyren kastkarusell

18:00 - 21:00

Skansemyren Idrettsplass

09.09.2020
Friidrettens dag/Skuleløpet

17:30 - 21:00

Arna idrettspark

23.09.2020
Asko-karusellen

18:30 - 21:00

Arna idrettspark

13.10.2020
Asko-karusellen

18:30 - 21:00

Arna idrettspark

31.10.2020
Halvmaraton

14:00 - 17:00

Garnes-Risnes-Garnes