Banerekorder Arna idrettspark

Banerekorder Arna idrettspark pr. 12.08.2020
Menn senior
60m 7.12 Salum Kashafali, Norna-Salhus 04.07.2012
100m 11.01 Christian Marthinussen, Fana 08.07.2020
200m 22.04 Torbjørn Lysne, Gular 12.08.2020
300m 34.90 Martin Loftås Kåstad, Osterøy 15.08.2012
400m 49.28 Martin Loftås Kåstad, Osterøy 01.07.2015
800m 1:55.23 Alexander Testamariam, Gular 06.07.2016
1000m 2:26.74 Sondre Arne Hoff, Gular 23.09.2020
1500m 3:41.51+ Narve Gilje Nordås, Sandnes 12.08.2020
1 engelsk mil 3:56.62 Narve Gilje Nordås, Sandnes 12.08.2020
2000m 6:23.24 Bjarte Vik, Osterøy 28.09.2011
3000m 8:38,01 Svein Roar Kvamme, Norna-Salhus 06.09.2017
5000m 14:46.81 Svein Roar Kvamme, Norna-Salhus 18.10.2017
10000m 31:30.83 Sondre Øvre-Helland, T&IF Viking 06.07.2016
110m hekk 15.34 Martin Roe, Fri 21.05.2017
200m hekk 27.33 Christian Steen Orbekk, Laksevåg 19.09.2016
300m hekk 37.95 Markus Loftås, Osterøy 04.07.2012
400m hekk   Ingen  
2000m hinder   Ingen  
3000m hinder   Ingen  
3000m kappgang 15:51.81 Arild Fotland, Søfteland 02.10.2010
10000m kappgang 41:44.3 Trond Nymark, Viking 04.06.2011
Lengde 7,01 Toralv Opsal, Dimna 20.05.2017
Høgde 1.97 Ove Lindekleiv, Sandnes
Henrik Johan Fjærestad Holmberg, Vik
26.05.2012
20.05.2017
Stav 4.60 Toralv Opsal, Dimna 21.05.2017
Tresteg 13.10 Marius Hjeltnes, Ulvik 28.09.2011
Kule 14.78 Martin Roe, Fri 26.05.2012
Diskos 47,24 Martin Roe, Fri 20.05.2015
Spyd 64.81 Martin Roe, Fri 27.05.2012
Slegge 56,68 Jørgen Austnes, Fri 16.06.2016
10-kamp 7514p Martin Roe, Fri 21.05.2017
Kvinner senior
60m 8.05 Monica Benserud, Gneist 20.06.2012
100m 12.69 Vilde Svortevik, Gular 15.05.2013
200m 25.44 Eline Breilid, Kristiandsand 26.05.2012
300m 41.55 Tomine Svendheim, Fri 17.06.2020
400m 56.50 Irene Høvik Helgesen, Fri 12.08.2013
800m 2:12.31 Frida Thorsås, Urædd 27.05.2012
1000m 3:03.82 Anita Iversen Lilleskare, BFG Bergen 23.09.2020
1500m 4:37.0 Hilde Aasheim, Osterøy 03.07.2013
1 engelsk mil 5.04.48 Eli Anne Dvergsdal, Gneist 12.08.2020
2000m 6:23.66 Hilde Aasheim, Osterøy 28.09.2011
3000m 9:38.15 Hilde Aasheim, Osterøy 12.08.2013
5000m 17:43.00 Nora Midttun, Fri 08.07.2020
10000m 37:46.97 Nora Midttun, Fri 15.10.2019
100m hekk 14.32 Lene Secher Myrmel, Fri 04.07.2012
200m hekk 28.03 Kari Kuvaas Herting, Bergens Turn 30.09.2013
300m hekk 42.03 Vilde Svortevik, Gular 15.05.2013
400m hekk   Ingen  
2000m hinder   Ingen  
3000m hinder   Ingen  
3000m kappgang 16:58.00 Hanne Liland, Viking 02.10.2010
5000m kappgang 24:44.2 Kjersti Tysse Plätzer, Norna-Salhus 04.06.2011
Lengde 5.84 Sigrid Kleive, Ålesund 21.05.2017
Høgde 1.72
1,72
Anne Engen Andersen, Frol
Karoline Sophie Røhm Fleischer, Ski
26.05.2012
20.05.2017
Stav 3.20

Sanne Myrmel, Fana
Kitty Frile Fana

15.05.2017
Tresteg 11.54 Tomine Svendheim. Fri 23.09.2020
Kule 14.78 Kristin Sundsteigen, Tyrving 01.07.2015
Diskos 48.75 Matilde Roe, Fri 15.05.2017
Spyd 54,08 Sigrid Borge, Osterøy 16.08.2017
Slegge 63.23 Beatrice Llano, Laksevåg 15.06.2016
7-kamp 5533p Frida Thorsås, Urædd 27.05.2012

Kommentar: + etter tida på 1500m betyr offisiell passeringstid under 1 engelsk mil

Kalender

September
MTOTFLS
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
2829301234

Aktiviteter

26.09.2020
Skansemyren kastkarusell 12

12:00 - 17:00

Skansemyren Idrettsplass

14.10.2020
Askokarusellen

18:30 - 21:00

Arna idrettspark

28.10.2020
Frikarusellen 1.løp

19:00 - 19:30

Espeland idrettsplass

31.10.2020
Sørfjorden halvmaraton

10:30 - 13:00

Garnes-Risnes-Garnes

11.11.2020
Frikarusellen 2.løp

19:00 - 19:30

Espeland idrettsplass

09.12.2020
Frikarusellen 3.løp

19:00 - 19:30

Espeland idrettsplass

20.01.2021
Frikarusellen 4.løp

19:00 - 19:30

Espeland idrettsplass

10.02.2021
Frikarusellen 5.løp

19:00 - 19:30

Espeland idrettsplass

03.03.2021
Frikarusellen 6.løp

19:00 - 19:30

Espeland idrettsplass