Resultatliste seriestevne Arna idrettspark 13.aug.

Resultatliste frå seriestevnet på Arna idrettspark 13.aug. er no klar.

2018-08-15
Ove Leon Låstad
Resultatliste 13-08-18      
         
J12 60m      
Heat 1: J12+J14+G14 Vind: 0,0  
1 Vilde Sofie Torvund 2006 IL Fri 9,41
         
J14 60m      
Heat 1: J12+J14+G14 Vind: 0,0  
1 Guro Navelsaker 2004 IL Norna-Salhus 8,46
2 Nicoline Pallesen Coulson 2004 IL Norna-Salhus 8,85
         
G14 60m      
Heat 1: J12+J14+G14 Vind: 0,0  
1 Niklas Liland 2004 Fana IL 8,57
         
J16 60m      
Heat 1:J16 Vind: 0,4  
1 Synne Helen Torvund 2002 IL Fri 8,94
         
MV70-74 60m      
Heat 1:MV Vind: 1,0  
1 Johnny Isaksen 1948 IL Fri 9,77
         
J12 100m      
Heat 1: J12+J14 Vind: 1,1  
1 Ingrid F. Mjelde 2006 Osterøy IL 16,01
         
J14 100m      
Heat 1: J12+J14 Vind: 1,1  
1 Guro Navelsaker 2004 IL Norna-Salhus 13,37
2 Nicoline Pallesen Coulson 2004 IL Norna-Salhus 14,03
         
J15 100m      
Heat 1:J15+MS Vind: 0,0  
1 Erika Davidova 2003 Varegg Fleridrett 13,76
         
MS 100m      
Heat 1:J15+MS Vind: 0,0  
1 Øyvind Bu 1987 Laksevåg T&IL 11,65
2 Bendik Verlo Nes 1992 IL Gular 11,88
         
MV70-74 100m      
Heat 1:MV Vind: 0,0  
1 Johnny Isaksen 1948 IL Fri 16,01
         
J12 200m      
Heat 1: J12+J14+G14 Vind: 0,0  
1 Vilde Sofie Torvund 2006 IL Fri 33,15
         
J14 200m      
Heat 1: J12+J14+G14 Vind: 0,0  
1 Guro Navelsaker 2004 IL Norna-Salhus 27,71
2 Nicoline Pallesen Coulson 2004 IL Norna-Salhus 29,81
         
G14 200m      
Heat 1: J12+J14+G14 Vind: 0,0  
1 Lars Magnus Birketveit 2004 IL Fri 25,42
         
J15 200m      
Heat 1:J15+J16 Vind: 0,0  
1 Erika Davidova 2003 Varegg Fleridrett 29,11
         
J16 200m      
Heat 1:J15+J16 Vind: 0,0  
1 Synne Helen Torvund 2002 IL Fri 29,84
         
J14 800m      
Heat 1:J14+J16+G14      
1 Emma Hanstveit 2004 Mjøsdalen IL 2,30,46
2 Anna Hanstveit 2004 Mjøsdalen IL 2,30,76
         
J16 800m      
Heat 1:J14+J16+G14      
1 Nora Kristensen 2002 IL Gneist 2,34,52
2 Madeleine Kroondijk 2002 IL Gneist 2,36,41
         
G14 800m      
Heat 1:J14+J16+G14      
1 Aslak Monstad 2004 Osterøy IL 2,46,00
         
MS 800m      
Heat 1:MS+KS      
1 Tomas Blücher 2000 IL Gneist 1,59,89
2 Martin Mæle 2000 IL Gneist 2,00,77
3 Joel Rørbakken 2000 IL Fri 2,17,31
         
KS 800m      
Heat 1:MS+KS      
1 Bertine Helene Færø 1992 Varegg Fleridrett 2,22,56
2 Evie K. Dencker 2001 IL Norna-Salhus 2,26,13
3 Marianne F. Mjelde 2001 Osterøy IL 2,30,01
4 Nora Midttun 2001 IL Fri 2,30,77
         
MS 800m      
Heat 2:MS+KS      
1 Ole Mads Vevle 1971 Varegg Fleridrett 2,22,30
2 Tore Hannisdal 1969 Osterøy IL 2,25,39
3 Nils Tore Sæterdal 1967 IL Fri 2,27,72
4 Magne Aunebakk 1962 Varegg Fleridrett 2,32,36
5 Rune Pedersen 1974 IL Fri 2,33,73
6 Gisle Raknes 1970 Osterøy IL 2,34,87
7 Haakon Gunby 1966 IL Fri 2,35,60
8 Helge Tysse 1964 Osterøy IL 2,38,97
9 Lars Johan Fjelde 1957 IL Fri 2,40,20
         
KS 800m      
Heat 2:MS+KS      
1 Mirjam Mjelde 1969 Osterøy IL 2,45,77
         
KS 3000m      
Heat 1:MS+KS      
1 Vigdis G. Reigstad 1973 IL Fri 10,28,52
2 Elisabeth Taule 1998 IL Norna-Salhus 11,12,99
         
MS 3000m      
Heat 1:MS+KS      
1 Børge B. Larsson 1992 Varegg Fleridrett 8,53,59
2 Halfdan-Emil Færø 1991 Varegg Fleridrett 8,54,85
3 Bjørn Rusten Lundberg 1994 IL Norna-Salhus 9,24,16
4 Andreas Vågen 2000 IL Fri 9,28,94
5 Kjetil Monstad 1973 Osterøy IL 9,37,33
6 Øyvind Loftås 1980 IL Fri 9,42,67
7 Espen I. Haugen 1985 IL Fri 10,08,95
8 Fredrik Liland 2002 Fana IL 10,26,23
9 Christer Sælen 1981 IL Fri 10,27,81
10 Christian Holter 1975 Varegg Fleridrett 10,53,81
11 Per Ole Mostrøm 1985 Osterøy IL 11,15,82
         
G10 Høgde      
1 Jakob Amandussen Nitter 2008 Fana IL 1,15
         
J12 Høgde      
1 Vilde Sofie Torvund 2006 IL Fri 1,20
         
J16 Høgde      
1 Synne Helen Torvund 2002 IL Fri 1,20
         
MV65-69 Høgde      
1 Jakob Eirik Lothe 1953 Gloppen FIL 1,15
         
MV70-74 Høgde      
1 Jan Kristian Olsen 1947 IL Fri 1,45
         
J12 Spyd 400g      
1 Vilde Sofie Torvund 2006 IL Fri 11,75
         
J15 Spyd 500g      
1 Vår Eik Litland 2003 Laksevåg T&IL 39,38
         
G14 Spyd 600g      
1 Niklas Liland 2004 Fana IL 24,55
         
G16 Spyd 700g      
1 Fredrik Liland 2002 Fana IL 30,69
         
MS Spyd 800g      
1 Niklas Rutle 2000 IL Fri 49,64
         
MV70-74 Spyd 500g      
1 John Bernes 1944 Osterøy IL 31,91
2 Johnny Isaksen 1948 IL Fri 24,06
 
   

Kalender

September
MTOTFLS
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Aktiviteter

17.10.2018
Seriestevne

18:00 - 20:00

Arna idrettspark